BEACH FRONT LOT FOR SALE
Php - Beach Lot
BEACH FRONT LOT FOR SALE LOT AREA:40,000 SQM PRICE:600/SQM TOTAL PRICE:24,000,000.00 TAX...
More DetailsAt Megaland Realty, we believe finding your dream home or investment property should be an exciting and rewarding experience. That's why we offer a comprehensive portfolio of listings, ranging from cozy condos and charming houses to expansive land parcels and lucrative commercial spaces. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer, an experienced investor, or simply looking to explore new opportunities, Megaland Realty is your trusted partner. Our team of dedicated professionals possesses in-depth market knowledge and a passion for helping clients achieve their real estate goals.
More Details
π 3BR Townhouse Models Blk 3 Lot 1 and Lot 2 πLocation: Binaliw,Talamban, Cebu City ...
More Details
πTalamban, Cebu City A premier and exclusive countryside address nestled in the northern valleys...
More Details
Solinea Studio at Tower 2 For Rent Fully Furnished Unit P25,000.00 per month inclusive of dues...
More Details
RFO FOR SALE House Model Name: Candice Modern Single-Attached House and Lot inside a high-end...
More Details
ππππ πππ ππ πππ πππππ ππππ-ππ πππππ ππ π ππππ ππ π πππππ π ππ πππππππππ ππππππππ — πππ...
More DetailsView a list of Featured Properties.
AMAIA STEPS ,MANDAWE. Fully Furnished Studio... Know More
Php
2 Storey House and Lot. Negotiable Half Down... Know More
PhpHOUSE AND LOT WITH TERACES{CITY VIEW} AND FULLY FU... Know More
Php
Fluerdeville subdivision Isuya Mactan Lapulapu Cit... Know More
Php
CONDOMINIUM 1 BETHROOM Know More
Php Per MonthTITLED LOT SALE LOT AREA;150 SQM PRICE:35,00... Know More
PhpPreselling and RFO Condo with Resort-Style Ameniti... Know More
Php Fixed Price
ππππ πππ ππ πππ πππππ ππππ-ππ πππππ ππ π π... Know More
Php
Ready for Occupancy , City Clou With 400,000 DI... Know More
Php
Amonsagana Residences: Your Dream Home in Balam... Know More
Php
Royal Oceancrest Mactan 2 Coming Soon! We&r... Know More
Php
RICHWOOD HOMES TOLEDO BRGY. CANLUMAMPAO, TOLEDO... Know More
Php
List your property for sale or lease. Submit your listing here.